A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$titulo

Filename: controllers/seccion.php

Line Number: 90

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$meta_description

Filename: controllers/seccion.php

Line Number: 91

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$meta_keywords

Filename: controllers/seccion.php

Line Number: 92

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$tags

Filename: controllers/seccion.php

Line Number: 93

Copa Sudamericana - - America deportes

Fixture

1RA RONDA
Día/hora Local Score Visitante
10/0519:45 PM Independiente Medellín 3 - 1 Sol de América
10/0519:45 PM Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Fluminense
09/0517:15 PM Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Atlético PR
09/0517:15 PM Boston River 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
09/0519:45 PM Botafogo 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
09/0519:45 PM São Paulo 1 - 0 Rosario Central
08/0517:15 PM Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida
08/0519:45 PM Danubio 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali
08/0519:45 PM Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
07/0517:15 PM Guabirá 3 - 2 LDU Quito
17/0417:15 PM Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
12/0419:30 PM Sol de América 2 - 0 Independiente Medellín
12/0419:30 PM Rosario Central 0 - 0 São Paulo
11/0417:15 PM Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Botafogo
11/0417:15 PM Atlético PR 3 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
11/0419:45 PM Fluminense 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí
11/0419:45 PM Blooming 1 - 0 Bahia
10/0417:15 PM San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
10/0419:30 PM Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Danubio
09/0417:15 PM LDU Quito 2 - 1 Guabirá
09/0417:15 PM Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Boston River
08/0319:45 PM América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
08/0319:45 PM Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española
07/0317:15 PM Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
07/0317:15 PM Mineros de Guayana 3 - 4 Nacional Asunción
07/0319:45 PM Deportivo Cuenca 8 - 5 Sportivo Luqueño
07/0319:45 PM Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús
06/0317:15 PM General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona
06/0317:15 PM Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario
06/0319:45 PM Colón 1 - 0 Zamora
06/0319:45 PM Caracas 0 - 1 Everton
05/0317:15 PM San José 1 - 1 El Nacional
22/0219:30 PM Everton 1 - 2 Caracas
21/0217:15 PM El Nacional 3 - 2 San José
20/0217:15 PM Lanús 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal
20/0219:30 PM Barcelona 0 - 0 General Díaz
19/0217:15 PM Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Cerro
15/0219:30 PM Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali
15/0219:30 PM Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
14/0217:15 PM Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
13/0219:30 PM Zamora 0 - 2 Colón
12/0217:15 PM UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
12/0217:15 PM Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca

Lo último